Program Schedule

Tentative Schedule Effective 1/18/2016

Monday
Forms
Tuesday
Forms
Wednesday
Sparring
Thursday
Sparring
Friday
Saturday

PEE-WEE

4:30-5:00

Kickboxing

8:30-9:30

CHILDREN

4:45-5:30

White-Green

Tiny Tigers

5:00-5:30

CHILDREN

4:45-5:30

White-Green Stripe

PEE-WEE

5:00-5:30

Tiny Tigers

4:45-5:30

Sparring

Krav Maga

9:30-10:30

CHILDREN

5:30-6:15

Blue stripe-Red stripe

CHILDREN

5:30-6:15

White-Green

CHILDREN

5:30-6:15

Green-Red stripe

CHILDREN

5:30-6:15

White-Green

CHILDREN

5:30-6:30

Red-Black (Sparring)

PEE-WEE

10:30-11:00

CHILDREN

6:15-7:15

Red-Red II

FAMILY

6:15-7:00

CHILDREN

6:15-7:15

Red-Red II

FAMILY

6:15-7:00

CHILDREN

6:30-7:15

White-Red stripe

FAMILY

11:00-11:45

ADULTS

7:15-8:15

Black Belts

7:00-8:00

ADULTS

7:15-8:15

Black Belts

7:00-8:00

ADULTS

7:15-8:15

(Sparring)

Forms 12:00-12:30

White–red Stripe

Kickboxing

8:15-9:15

ADULTS

8:00-9:00

Krav Maga

8:15-9:15

Fight Club

9:15-9:35

Kickboxing

8:00-9:00

Krav Maga

8:15-9:15

Fight Club

9:15-9:35

Forms

12:30-1:00

Red-Black

Tentative Schedule Effective 1/18/2016

Monday

Children 4:45-5:30 White-Green
Children 5:30-6:15 Bluestrip-
Red strip
Children 6:15-7:15 Red-Red II
Adult 7:15-8:15  
Kickboxing 8:15-9:15  

Tuesday

Pee-Wee 4:30-5:00  
Tiny Tigers 5:00-5:30  
Children 5:30-6:15 White-Green
Family 6:15-7:00  
Black Belts 7:00-8:00  
Adults 8:00-9:00  

Wednesday

Children 4:45-5:30 White-Green
Stripe
Children 5:30-6:15 Green-
Red strip
Children 6:15-7:15 Red-Red II
Adults 7:15-8:15  
Krav Maga 8:15-9:15  
Fight Club 9:15-9:35  

Thursday

Pee-Wee 5:00-5:30  
Children 5:30-6:15 White Green
Family 6:15-7:00  
Black Belts 7:00-8:00  
Kickboxing 8:00-9:00  

Friday

Tiny Tigers 4:45-5:30 Sparring
Children 5:30-6:30 Red-black
(Sparring)
Children 6:30-7:15 White-Red
Stripe
Adults 7:15-8:15 Sparring
Krav Maga 8:15-9:15  
Fight Club 9:15-9:35  

Saturday

Kickboxing 8:30-9:30  
Krav Maga 9:30-10:30  
Pee-Wee 10:30-11:00  
Family 11:00-11:45  
Forms 12:00-12:30 White-red
Stripe
Forms 12:30-1:00 Red-Black

Tiger Gym

Monday
Forms
Tuesday
Forms
Wednesday
Sparring
Thursday
Sparring
Friday
Saturday

PEE-WEE

4:30-5:00

PEE-WEE

5:00-5:30

Yellow and up

PEE-WEE

4:30-5:30

PEE-WEE

5:00-5:30

Yellow and up

FAMILY

10:15-11:00

CHILDREN

5:10-6:00

Green Stripe-Blue Stripe

CHILDREN

5:30-6:20

White-Yellow

CHILDREN

5:10-6:00

Green Stripe-Blue Stripe

CHILDREN

5:30-6:20

White-Yellow

CHILDREN

5:10-6:00

Green Stripe-Blue Stripe

Forms

11:00-11:30

White-Green Stripe

CHILDREN

6:10-7:00

Blue belt-Red stripe

6:20-7:20

BLACK BELTS

CHILDREN

CHILDREN

6:10-7:00

Blue belt-Red stripe

6:20-7:20

BLACK BELTS

CHILDREN

CHILDREN

6:10-7:00

Blue belt-Red stripe

FORMS

11:30-12:00

Red-Red II

ADULTS

7:00-8:00

ADULTS

7:00-8:00

ADULTS

7:00-8:00

12:00-1:00

Sparring

Dragon Gym

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

CHILDREN

5:10-6:00

White-Yellow

Tiny Tigers

5:30-6:15

CHILDREN

5:10-6:00

White-Yellow

CHILDREN

5:30-6:20

Red-Red II

Tiny Tigers

5:30-6:15

PEE-WEE

9:30-10:00

CHILDREN

6:10-7:00

Red-Red II

6:20-7:00

BLACK BELTS

Teen

CHILDREN

6:10-7:00

Red-Red II

6:20-7:00

BLACK BELTS

Teen

CHILDREN

6:10-7:00

Red-Red II

FORMS

11:00-11:30

Green-red stripe

KICKBOXING

7:00-8:00

KICKBOXING

7:00-8:00

KICKBOXING

7:00-8:00

FORMS

11:30-12:00

Black Belts

KRAV MAGA

8:00-9:00

ADULTS

8:00-9:00

KRAV MAGA

8:00-9:00

ADULTS

8:00-9:00

Tiger Gym

Monday

Pee-Wee 4:30-5:00  
Children 5:10-6:00 Green-Stripe
Blue-Stripe
Children 6:10-7:00 Blue-Belt
Red-Stripe
Adults 7:00-8:00  

Tuesday

Pee Wee 5:00-5:30 Yellow and up
Children 5:30-6:20 White-yellow
  6:20-7:20 Black Belts Children

Wednesday

Pee-Wee 4:30-5:30  
Children 5:10-6:00 Green-Stripe
Blue-Stripe
Children 6:10-7:00 Blue-belt
Red-Stripe
Adults 7:00-8:00  

Thursday

Pee Wee 5:00-5:30 Yellow and up
Children 5:30-6:20 White-yellow
  6:20-7:20 Black Belts Children

Friday

Children 5:10-6:00 Green Stripe
Blue Stripe
Children 6:10-7:00 Blue-belt
Red-Stripe
Adults 7:00-8:00  

Saturday

Family 10:15-11:00  
Forms 11:00-11:30 White-Green
Stripe
Forms 11:30-12:00 Red-Red II
  12:00-1:00 Sparring

Dragon Gym

Monday

Children 5:10-6:00 White-yellow
Children 6:10-7:00 Red-Red II
Kickboxing 7:00-8:00  
Krav Maga 8:00-9:00  

Tuesday

Tiny Tigers 5:30-6:15  
  6:20-7:00 Black Belts
Teen
Adults 8:00-9:00  

Wednesday

Children 5:10-6:00 White-yellow
Children 6:10-7:00 Red-Red II
Kickboxing 7:00-8:00  
Krav Maga 8:00-9:00  

Thursday

Children 5:30-6:20 Red-Red II
  6:20-7:00 Black Belts
Teen
Adults 8:00-9:00  

Friday

Tiny Tigers 5:30-6:15  
Children 6:10-7:00 Red-Red II
Kickboxing 7:00-8:00  

Saturday

Pee-Wee 9:30-10:00  
Forms 11:00-11:30 Green-Red Stripe
Forms 11:30-12:00 Black belts
Menu